Endstand Meister Schützenklasse

 

Rangliste Name des Teilnehmers Verein Status Ringe
1. Helmut Weindl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 96-96-95-94
2. Meik Strasser Inntaler Töging Schützenklasse 96-94-93-92
3. Bernhard Weindl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 96-94-93-91
4. Peter Ehrenschwendtner Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Schützenklasse 95-95-93-92
5. Michael Holzner Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Schützenklasse 95-94-94-94
6. Johann Schmitt Alztaler Emmerting Schützenklasse 95-93-91-89
7. Werner Braunsperger Fährmannschützen Stammham Schützenklasse 94-91-90-89
8. Bruno Mohrenberger SV Wacker Burghausen Schützenklasse 94-90-89-87
9. Markus Schick Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 93-92-89-89
10. Kone Helmberger jun Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Schützenklasse 93-90-88-86
11. Johann Mitterer Dorfschützen Höresham Schützenklasse 93-89-85-84
12. Christian Stadler FSG Neuötting Schützenklasse 93-86-79-00
13. Bernhard Maier Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 92-92-91-89
14. Albert Bruckmeier Inntaler Töging Schützenklasse 92-90-90-89
15. Daniel Forster Falkenschützen Niedergottsau Schützenklasse 92-90-89-00
16. Florian Pytlik Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 92-89-89-87
17. Reinhard Sandner Reiterhof Teising Schützenklasse 92-88-83-00
18. Marcel Gschwandtner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 91-91-90-89
19. Veronika Reischl Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 91-90-90-88
20. Sebastian Unterstraßer Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 91-89-86-83
21. Oliver Schmidt Alztaler Emmerting Schützenklasse 91-88-87-85
22. Christine Renzl Fuchs Burghausen Schützenklasse 91-88-86-84
23. Annemarie Bartl Fährmannschützen Stammham Schützenklasse 91-87-86-82
24. Herbert Hofstetter Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 91-86-85-84
25. Daniel Plattner FSG Neuötting Schützenklasse 91-83-74-00
26. Siegfried Gruber Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 90-90-89-86
27. Wolfgang Müller SV Wacker Burghausen Schützenklasse 90-89-87-86
28. Hubert Ehrenschwendtner Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Schützenklasse 90-88-87-87
29. Benno Gilg Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 90-88-85-83
30. Thomas Hinterberger Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 90-87-84-82
31. Andreas Weber St. Georg Altötting Schützenklasse 90-84-84-00
32. Ludwig Eisenschink Inntaler Töging Schützenklasse 89-89-88-84
33. Hubert Zenz Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Schützenklasse 89-87-86-82
34. Herbert Schmidt SSG Kiefering Schützenklasse 89-84-84-81
35. Iris Heitzmannsberger Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Schützenklasse 89-83-80-00
36. Christian Birke Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 88-87-81-78
37. Christoph Götz Falkenschützen Mauerberg Schützenklasse 88-87-80-00
38. Thomas Ploschnitznigg St. Georg Altötting Schützenklasse 88-85-83-82
39. Bernd Juraschek Burgschützen Burghausen Schützenklasse 88-84-83-62
40. Thomas Mutzl Falkenschützen Niedergottsau Schützenklasse 88-84-82-00
41. Manfred Kaiser Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 88-80-79-00
42. Werner Longhino Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 87-87-83-00
43. Bernhard Holzner Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Schützenklasse 86-86-79-00
44. Andreas Kober Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 86-84-84-83
45. Claus Eberle  Dorfschützen Höresham Schützenklasse 86-83-83-80
46. Christian Knobloch Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 86-80-77-00
47. Christian Ploschnitznigg St. Georg Altötting Schützenklasse 86-78-76-00
48. Stephan Beutelhauser Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 86-78-71-00
49. Christian Feichtner Falkenschützen Niedergottsau Schützenklasse 85-83-82-00
50. Peter Huber Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 85-83-79-00
51. Monika Mayerhofer Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 85-83-75-00
52. Tobias Perzl Alztaler Emmerting Schützenklasse 85-77-74-00
53. Michael Hindera Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 84-84-79-00
54. Gerhard Mehlstäubl Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 84-84-79-00
55. Armin Lindenberger FSG Neuötting Schützenklasse 84-82-82-78
56. Christian Grabmaier Inntaler Töging Schützenklasse 82-80-80-80
57. Stefan Blümlhuber Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 82-79-75-74
58. Alexander Kohlpaintner SV Wacker Burghausen Schützenklasse 82-79-73-00
59. Bettina Meyer Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 82-73-68-00
60. Robert Laqua Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 81-80-78-00
61. Klaus Didic Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 81-78-69-67
62. Manuel Auer Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 81-77-73-00
63. Bastian Schweiger Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 81-76-75-00
64. Maria Kellner Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 80-78-75-00
65. Franziska Hinterberger Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 80-77-64-00
66. Florian Asenkerschbaumer Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 80-76-74-00
67. Werner Pfeifenthaler VSSG Altötting Schützenklasse 80-75-71-00
68. Tanja Gschwandtner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 80-72-69-00
69. Johann Lindner Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 79-77-71-00
70. Gabriela Schweiger Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 79-74-66-00
71. Martin Walschwinkler Reiterhof Teising Schützenklasse 78-78-75-00
72. Manfred Rothenaicher Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 77-75-74-00
73. Günther Lohr Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 77-72-66-00
74. Quirin Albrecht Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 76-60-53-00
75. Sabine Huber Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 75-73-62-00
76. Barbara Helmberger Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Schützenklasse 74-73-72-65
77. Ludwig Mayerhofer Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 74-73-65-00
78. Erwin Kaiser Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 73-73-60-00
79. Thomas Reischl Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 73-72-66-00
80. Alfred Stockner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 72-72-64-00
81. Alois Schuster Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 69-66-66-00
82. Stefan Prinz Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 66-61-57-00
83. Klaus Wachtmann Burgschützen Burghausen Schützenklasse 66-60-59-00
84. Hubert Stelzl Reiterhof Teising Schützenklasse 65-61-57-00
85. Anita Mehlstäubl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 64-55-55-00
86. Monika Stelzl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 63-63-53-00
87. Sonja Stockner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 63-62-46-00
88. Julia Berreiter Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 62-62-46-00
89. Stephanie Burgstaller FSG Neuötting Schützenklasse 62-59-55-00
90. Eva Kaiser Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 60-40-25-00
91. Inge Weindl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 59-54-49-48
92. Romana Stockner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 59-54-46-00
93. Martina Scherff Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 57-53-45-00
94. Helmut Maier Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 56-53-43-00
95. Regina Fruth Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 42-28-25-00
96. Franziska Huber Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 40-28-22-00
   
© ALLROUNDER