Endstand Meister Altersklasse

 

Rangliste Name des Teilnehmers Verein Status Ringe
1. Rudi Angerer SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 97-94-94-93
2. Franz Helmberger FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 96-94-94-91
3. Josef Hofbauer Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 96-93-93-92
4. Erwin Gessl SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 96-91-90-88
5. Günther Dallmeier FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 95-91-88-00
6. Ludwig Weindl Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 94-93-91-90
7. Franz Schmölz Wildschützen Mehring Altersklasse 94-93-89-85
8. Joseph Hausner Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Altersklasse 94-91-89-85
9. Richard Pytlik Edelweiß Kastl Altersklasse 94-89-88-86
10. Franz Hautzinger Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 93-90-89-88
11. Reiner Lorenz FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 93-89-86-86
12. Heribert Trojovsky VSSG Altötting Altersklasse 92-91-88-86
13. Walter Steiner SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 91-89-88-88
14. Hubert Müller Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Altersklasse 91-86-83-00
15. Thomas Wembacher Falkenschützen Mauerberg Altersklasse 90-86-86-00
16. Josef Huber SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 90-86-84-81
17. Gerhard Lungocz Falkenschützen Mauerberg Altersklasse 90-84-83-00
18. Johann Ebner Hubertus Erlbach Altersklasse 90-81-81-00
19. Hans Suttner Reiterhof Teising Altersklasse 89-89-86-00
20. Josef Zellhuber FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 89-89-86-00
21. Fritz Schweiger Wildschützen Mehring Altersklasse 89-88-87-84
22. Gerhard Meier Burgschützen Burghausen Altersklasse 89-88-84-80
23. Walter Depner FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 89-85-79-00
24. Siegfried Kammerbauer SG Töging Altersklasse 89-84-77-00
25. Siegfried Windsperger Dorfschützen Höresham Altersklasse 89-83-82-80
26. Franz Kreuzpointner SSG Kiefering Altersklasse 89-82-80-00
27. Reinhard Staudner FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 88-88-87-86
28. Herbert Söllradl Alztaler Emmerting Altersklasse 88-87-86-85
29. Fritz Naujoks SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 88-79-72-00
30. Uwe Biedersberger Burgschützen Burghausen Altersklasse 87-85-82-78
31. Paul Huber FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 87-83-83-00
32. Alfons Harböck Fährmannschützen Stammham Altersklasse 86-85-83-76
33. Johann Bertleff Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 86-85-81-00
34. Rudolf Detzer Reiterhof Teising Altersklasse 86-82-77-00
35. Johann Baumgartner Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 85-84-77-00
36. Manfred Weber St. Georg Altötting Altersklasse 85-83-00-00
37. Ernst Weiser SSG Kiefering Altersklasse 85-82-76-00
38. Wilhelm Weindl Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 85-81-80-79
39. Alois Ober SG Töging Altersklasse 84-83-83-00
40. Xaver Hinterberger Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Altersklasse 84-81-79-75
41. Bernhard Baumgartner VSSG Altötting Altersklasse 83-73-69-00
42. Robert Wembacher Falkenschützen Mauerberg Altersklasse 82-82-76-00
43. Mathias Bauer Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 81-79-73-00
44. Marianne Huber FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 80-75-74-00
45. Johann Bartl Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 80-74-71-00
46. Reimund Kelsch Inntaler Töging Altersklasse 79-79-75-00
47. Konrad Helmberger Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Altersklasse 78-77-77-73
48. Gerhard Eichinger VSSG Altötting Altersklasse 78-69-65-00
49. Gerlinde Bartl Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 78-68-68-00
50. Franz Windsperger Dorfschützen Höresham Altersklasse 77-73-69-00
51. Isidor Menhart FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 77-72-59-00
52. Egon Hölzlwimmer Hubertus Erlbach Altersklasse 76-76-73-00
53. Martin Kreuzpointner SSG Kiefering Altersklasse 75-74-71-00
54. Gerhard Rothenaicher Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 75-71-64-00
55. Johann Huber Hubertus Erlbach Altersklasse 74-73-64-00
56. Rosa Helmberger Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Altersklasse 68-67-66-66
57. Sebastian Kamhuber Falkenschützen Mauerberg Altersklasse 67-56-47-00
58. Horst Steiz VSSG Altötting Altersklasse 66-58-00-00
59. Manfred Hindera Hubertus Erlbach Altersklasse 50-50-42-00
   
© ALLROUNDER