Endstand Punkt Einzelwertung

 

Rangliste Name des Teilnehmers Verein Status bester Teiler
1. Ludwig Eisenschink Inntaler Töging Schützenklasse 19,1
2. Hubert Zenz Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Schützenklasse 30,8
3. Erwin Gessl SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 37,1
4. Stefan Blümlhuber Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 46,6
5. Peter Ehrenschwendtner Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Schützenklasse 48,5
6. Michael Hindera Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 49,0
7. Josef Huber SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 50,4
8. Egon Hölzlwimmer Hubertus Erlbach Altersklasse 53,7
9. Lena Schweiger Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 57,2
10. Alexander Kohlpaintner SV Wacker Burghausen Schützenklasse 63,0
11. Martin Kreuzpointner SSG Kiefering Altersklasse 67,3
12. Ludwig Weindl Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 72,0
13. Robert Wembacher Falkenschützen Mauerberg Altersklasse 74,0
14. Herbert Schmidt SSG Kiefering Schützenklasse 74,1
15. Meik Strasser Inntaler Töging Schützenklasse 78,6
16. Christian Stadler FSG Neuötting Schützenklasse 80,4
17. Heribert Trojovsky VSSG Altötting Altersklasse 85,8
18. Johann Schmitt Alztaler Emmerting Schützenklasse 93,1
19. Julian Schwägerl St. Georg Altötting Jugend 95,4
20. Werner Braunsperger Fährmannschützen Stammham Schützenklasse 95,5
21. Marcel Gschwandtner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 97,7
22. Franz Schmölz Wildschützen Mehring Altersklasse 97,8
23. Johann Mitterer Dorfschützen Höresham Schützenklasse 101,1
24. Sebastian Kamhuber Falkenschützen Mauerberg Altersklasse 101,8
25. Rudi Angerer SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 102,8
26. Franz Hautzinger Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 109,2
27. Andreas Weber St. Georg Altötting Schützenklasse 116,5
28. Christian Knobloch Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 120,1
29. Kone Helmberger jun Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Schützenklasse 120,2
30. Michael Holzner Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Schützenklasse 121,1
31. Siegfried Kammerbauer SG Töging Altersklasse 128,8
32. Günther Dallmeier FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 137,8
33. Helmut Weindl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 141,0
34. Veronika Reischl Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 141,1
35. Richard Pytlik Edelweiß Kastl Altersklasse 143,1
36. Manuel Auer Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 145,0
37. Rudolf Detzer Reiterhof Teising Altersklasse 148,0
38. Michaela Huber Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Jugend 153,4
39. Xaver Hinterberger Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Altersklasse 160,7
40. Bernhard Weindl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 162,8
41. Siegfried Windsperger Dorfschützen Höresham Altersklasse 162,9
42. Franz Helmberger FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 163,0
43. Florian Pytlik Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 164,7
44. Marius Longhino Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 166,0
45. Günther Lohr Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 168,6
46. Andreas Kober Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 170,5
47. Bernhard Maier Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 171,0
48. Johann Bertleff Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 177,6
49. Herbert Söllradl Alztaler Emmerting Altersklasse 180,0
50. Claus Eberle  Dorfschützen Höresham Schützenklasse 181,3
51. Gerhard Rothenaicher Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 184,3
52. Siegfried Gruber Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 184,8
53. Bruno Mohrenberger SV Wacker Burghausen Schützenklasse 186,1
54. Horst Steiz VSSG Altötting Altersklasse 188,1
55. Maria Kellner Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 188,3
56. Klaus Wachtmann Burgschützen Burghausen Schützenklasse 194,0
57. Gerhard Mehlstäubl Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 194,7
58. Stephanie Burgstaller FSG Neuötting Schützenklasse 194,9
59. Benno Gilg Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 199,9
60. Walter Depner FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 200,2
61. Sebastian Unterstraßer Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 203,4
62. Manfred Weber St. Georg Altötting Altersklasse 209,0
63. Johann Bartl Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 213,4
64. Josef Zellhuber FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 214,4
65. Daniel Plattner FSG Neuötting Schützenklasse 217,8
66. Oliver Schmidt Alztaler Emmerting Schützenklasse 219,0
67. Bernhard Holzner Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Schützenklasse 223,0
68. Rosa Helmberger Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Altersklasse 225,1
69. Wolfgang Müller SV Wacker Burghausen Schützenklasse 229,0
70. Bernd Juraschek Burgschützen Burghausen Schützenklasse 232,4
71. Eva Kaiser Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 232,7
72. Ludwig Mayerhofer Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 237,5
73. Johann Baumgartner Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 239,0
74. Josef Hofbauer Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 241,1
75. Christian Grabmaier Inntaler Töging Schützenklasse 241,8
76. Armin Lindenberger FSG Neuötting Schützenklasse 241,9
77. Markus Schick Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 253,0
78. Thomas Hinterberger Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 255,2
79. Christoph Götz Falkenschützen Mauerberg Schützenklasse 255,7
80. Reinhard Staudner FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 260,0
81. Gerlinde Bartl Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 270,4
82. Christian Birke Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 281,2
83. Hubert Ehrenschwendtner Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Schützenklasse 283,9
84. Sabrina Berreiter Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 284,0
85. Vanessa Juraschek Burgschützen Burghausen Jugend 287,4
86. Wilhelm Weindl Altschützen Reischach Altersklasse 295,2
87. Hans Suttner Reiterhof Teising Altersklasse 299,0
88. Inge Weindl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 299,2
89. Magdalena Schick Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 304,9
90. Reimund Kelsch Inntaler Töging Altersklasse 305,0
91. Christian Schmiedel St. Georg Altötting Jugend 307,1
92. Helmut Maier Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 307,6
93. Reiner Lorenz FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 309,2
94. Tanja Gschwandtner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 313,5
95. Albert Bruckmeier Inntaler Töging Schützenklasse 315,2
96. Regina Fruth Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 316,9
97. Robert Laqua Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 318,3
98. Fritz Schweiger Wildschützen Mehring Altersklasse 329,0
99. Gerhard Eichinger VSSG Altötting Altersklasse 330,9
100. Klaus Didic Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 332,4
101. Tobias Perzl Alztaler Emmerting Schützenklasse 333,0
102. Manfred Rothenaicher Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 336,1
103. Gerhard Meier Burgschützen Burghausen Altersklasse 338,5
104. Christian Schillinger Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Jugend 344,4
105. Florian Schupfner Reiterhof Teising Jugend 351,0
106. Thomas Mutzl Falkenschützen Niedergottsau Schützenklasse 352,3
107. Ernst Weiser SSG Kiefering Altersklasse 353,4
108. Uwe Biedersberger Burgschützen Burghausen Altersklasse 353,7
109. Iris Heitzmannsberger Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Schützenklasse 354,1
110. Martin Klein Fuchs Burghausen Jugend 355,0
111. Reinhard Sandner Reiterhof Teising Schützenklasse 358,5
112. Daniel Forster Falkenschützen Niedergottsau Schützenklasse 370,6
113. Martin Walschwinkler Reiterhof Teising Schützenklasse 372,9
114. Thomas Ploschnitznigg St. Georg Altötting Schützenklasse 374,2
115. Herbert Hofstetter Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 376,6
116. Bernhard Baumgartner VSSG Altötting Altersklasse 381,0
117. Franz Kreuzpointner SSG Kiefering Altersklasse 381,3
118. Christine Renzl Fuchs Burghausen Schützenklasse 384,1
119. Maxi Mohrenberger SV Wacker Burghausen Jugend 387,5
120. Fritz Naujoks SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 388,9
121. Florian Asenkerschbaumer Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 395,8
122. Walter Steiner SV Wacker Burghausen Altersklasse 400,7
123. Joseph Hausner Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Altersklasse 403,8
124. Anna Sauer Kellerschützen Alzgern Jugend 405,8
125. Bettina Meyer Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 408,2
126. Hubert Müller Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Altersklasse 409,2
127. Elisabeth Kellner Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 412,8
128. Monika Mayerhofer Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 422,9
129. Werner Longhino Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 423,0
130. Thomas Wembacher Falkenschützen Mauerberg Altersklasse 435,2
131. Alfons Harböck Fährmannschützen Stammham Altersklasse 437,0
132. Manfred Kaiser Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 437,3
133. Christian Ploschnitznigg St. Georg Altötting Schützenklasse 438,0
134. Romana Stockner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 448,8
135. Isidor Menhart FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 450,6
136. Gerhard Lungocz Falkenschützen Mauerberg Altersklasse 464,7
137. Johann Ebner Hubertus Erlbach Altersklasse 466,2
138. Annemarie Bartl Fährmannschützen Stammham Schützenklasse 468,0
139. Paul Huber FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 473,8
140. Stephan Beutelhauser Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 478,0
141. Gabriela Schweiger Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 484,3
142. Konrad Helmberger Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Altersklasse 486,5
143. Hubert Stelzl Reiterhof Teising Schützenklasse 504,0
144. Mathias Bauer Birkhahnschützen Eschetshub Altersklasse 511,2
145. Franziska Hinterberger Huberwirtschützen Oberholzhausen Schützenklasse 514,1
146. Franz Windsperger Dorfschützen Höresham Altersklasse 514,8
147. Bastian Schweiger Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 521,6
148. Johann Lindner Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 541,2
149. Julia Berreiter Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 555,1
150. Stefan Prinz Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 596,0
151. Dominic Schatz St. Georg Altötting Jugend 596,7
152. Christian Feichtner Falkenschützen Niedergottsau Schützenklasse 642,0
153. Sabine Huber Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 643,1
154. Marianne Huber FSG Neuötting Altersklasse 656,0
155. Peter Huber Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 656,9
156. Alois Ober SG Töging Altersklasse 664,1
157. Erwin Kaiser Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 692,6
158. Barbara Helmberger Klosterschützen Raitenhaslach Schützenklasse 713,5
159. Christopher Maier St. Georg Altötting Jugend 730,8
160. Johann Huber Hubertus Erlbach Altersklasse 742,7
161. Monika Stelzl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 747,6
162. Quirin Albrecht Wildschützen Mehring Schützenklasse 774,0
163. Alexander Weindl Altschützen Reischach Jugend 832,0
164. Thomas Reischl Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 907,4
165. Alois Schuster Kellerschützen Alzgern Schützenklasse 969,7
166. Theresa Beutlhauser Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 1062,2
167. Laura Longhino Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 1105,8
168. Manfred Hindera Hubertus Erlbach Altersklasse 1125,2
169. Werner Pfeifenthaler VSSG Altötting Schützenklasse 1158,5
170. Martina Scherff Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 1184,9
171. Anita Mehlstäubl Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 1218,5
172. Alfred Stockner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 1318,0
173. Maria Mayerhofer Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 1341,4
174. Franziska Huber Hubertus Erlbach Schützenklasse 1493,5
175. Lukas Stockner Altschützen Reischach Jugend 1575,9
176. Sonja Stockner Altschützen Reischach Schützenklasse 1627,7
177. Manuel Longhino Wildschützen Mehring Jugend 2090,7
   
© ALLROUNDER